Clydebank Junior (Non-League) Progs For Sale
Clydebank Juniors Home (All 1)
......................................................
2003-04     Blackburn United (Oct-SJC), Yoker Ath. (Jan), Pollok (May-ETC)
              
2004-05     Yoker Ath. (Dec), Maybole (March)

2005-06     Kilbirnie (July-FR), Yoker Ath. (Aug), Lanark Utd. (Aug), Yoker Ath (Sept), Dalry Th. (Sept-WOS Cup),
                St.Anthonys (Oct), Lanark Utd (Oct-WOS Cup), E.Kilbride (Oct), Dalkeith Th (Noc-SJC), Downfield (Dec-SJC),
                Vale of Leven (Jan-SJC), Rutherglen (Jan), Greenock (Feb), Tayport (March-SJC), Lesmahagow (April),
                Shettleston (April), Vale of Leven (April), Larkhall Thistle (April), Thorniewood United (May)

2006-07     Glasgow Perthshire (Aug), Ashfield (Aug-SLC), Rutherglen (Sept), Glenafton Ath. Sept-SJC), Rob Roy (Oct),
                 Cambuslang Rangers (Nov), Kilwinning Rangers (March-WOS Cup).

2007-08     Maryhill (Aug-SLC), Yoker Ath. (Aug-SLC), Kilbirnie (Sept), Scone Th. (Oct-SJC), Rob Roy (Oct), Maryhill (Nov),
                 Lesmahagow (Dec), irvine Meadow (Feb-WOS Cup), Lochee Utd (Feb-SJC), Bathgate Th. (March-SJC),
                 E.Kilbride  (April), Vale of Clyde (April), Kilwinning Rangers (April), Port Glasgow (April), Renfrew (May),
                 Annbank Utd. (May), Johnstone Burgh (May), Troon (May).

2008-09     Pollok (April-SJC Semi-Final), Benburb (April)

2009-10     Hill of Beath (March-SJC Q-F)

2010-11      Arthurlie (July-FR), Glasgow Perthshire (Aug), Ashfield(Aug-SLC), Glenafton Ath. (Sept), Bellshill (Sept),
                 E.Kilbride (Nov-WOS Cup), annbank Utd. (Nov), Ashfield (Jan-Post'd), Hurlford Utd. (Feb), Girvan (Feb),
                 Yoker vAth. (March), E.Kilbride (April), Kilwinning Rangers (April), Cumbernauld Utd. (April),
                 Vale of Clyde (April), Shotts Bon Accord (April)

2011-12      Dumbarton July (Pre-season Friendly), Maryhill/Yoker Sect LC July (Joint Issue)

                
2012-13     Craigmark Burt (Oct-WoS Cup), Arthurlie (Nov), Cumnock (Nov), Pollok (Dec-Post'd), Arthurlie (Dec-WOS Cup),
                 Shotts Bon Accord (Jan), Petershill (Feb), Auchinleck Talbot (Feb), Beith (March)
               

2013-14      Rangers (Aug) 2 (Hailstones Testimonial), Dumbarton (July-FR), Carluke Rovers (Aug-SLC Q-F),Lugar (Nov).
                 Cumbernauld June 2 (Central League Cup Final), Pollok Sept 2 (Sectional League Cup Final), Arthurlie (Dec),
                 Auchinleck Talbot (Dec-WOS Cup), Cumnock (Jan-Post'd), Glenafton Ath. (Jan-Postp'd), Auchinleck (March),
                 Hurlford/Shettleston (May-joint Issue), Glenafton Ath. (May).

2014-15     Yoker Ath/Glasgow Perthsire (Aug-SLC-Joint Issue), Glenafton Ath. (Aug), Irvine Meadow (Sept), Arthurlie (Oct),
                Shotts Bon Accord (Nov), Kilbirnie (March-Postp'd), Beith (April), Troon (April), Kilbirnie (May)

2015-16     Summer Special Edition (Aug-3), Bellshill (Sept), Kilwinning Rangers (Oct), Whitletts (Dec-WOS Cup-Postp'd),
                 Greenock (Jan), Maybole (Jan), Cumnock (March-Special Blitz Cover-3), Kilsyth Rangers (March),
                 Ardrossan (April), Largs Thistle (April), Kilsyth Rangers (May), Blantyre Victoria (May-Eadie Special-2)

2016-17      Dumbarton (Aug-FR), Yoker Ath. (Aug-SLC), Shotts Bon Accord (Sept), Yoker Ath. (Sept), Blantyre Vics (Oct),
                 Renfrew (Dec), Irvine Vics (Jan), Rutherglen (Feb), Irvine Meadow (March), Cumbernauld (April),
                 Maryhill (May), Shettleston (May-Promotion Clincher-2)

2017-18     Maryhill/Ashfield (Aug-SLC-Joint Issue), Rob Roy (Aug), Beith (Sept), Arthurlie (Sept), Cumnock (Sept),
                 Girvan (Dec-Postp'd), Pollok (Nov-Sectional Cup Final-3), Girvan (Nov), Kilwinning Rangers (Jan-Postp'd),
                 Kilbirnie (Feb), Auchinleck Talbot (March), Cumnock (May-WOS Cup)

2018-19     Vale of Clyde/Leven (July-Joint Issue), Cambuslang Rangers (Aug), Kilbirnie (Sept), Hurlford Utd. (Sept),
                Petershill (Oct), Largs Thistle (Oct), Glasgow Perthshire (Nov-WOS Cup), Beith (Dec-Postp'd), Rob Roy (Dec),
                Kilwinning Rangers (Jan-Postp'd), Glenafton Ath. (Feb), Cumnock (March), Pollok (April), Beith (May)

2019-20    Pre-Season Friendlies Edition (5 Games-2), Rossvale (Aug), Kilbirnie (Aug), Largs Thistle (Aug), Rutherglen (Sept),
                Cumnock (Oct), Irvine Meadow (Oct), Annbank Utd. (Nov-WOS Cup), Troon (Dec), Rob Roy (Dec), Hurlford Utd (Jan),
                Beith (Feb), Benburb (Feb), Pollok (March), Auchinleck Talbot (March-Last Junior Programme-5)

Clydebank Juniors Away (All 1 unless stated)
......................................................
2004-05   Broxburn Ath. (Nov-SJC),

2005-06   Tayport (March-SJC)

2006-07   St.Andrews (July) Friendly, Renfrew (July) Friendly, Dunipace (Aug)

2007-08   Ashfield (Aug-SLC),

2008-09   Pollok (April-SJC S-F), Petershill (March-SJC), Carnoustie Panmure (Feb-SJC)

2009-10   Neilston (Aug)