Clydebank Junior (Non-League) Progs For Sale
Clydebank Juniors Home (All 1)
......................................................
2003-04     Wishaw April
              
2004-05     Carluke Rovers March, St.Anthonys October,  Vale of Clyde March

2005-06     Tayport March SC Q-F

2006-07     Cambuslang Rangers Nov,Cumbernauld Utd. March,Glasgow Perthshire Aug,

2007-08     Bathgate Th. March SC Q-F, Kilbirnie Ladeside Sept,

2008-09     Ashfield Aug Sec LC, Pollok March WoS Cup, Whittlets Victoria August,

2009-10     Hill of Beath March SJC Q-F, Largs Thistle April SC S-F, Maybole April,

2010-11      Annbank Utd. November, Ashfield January (Postponed), Ashfield March (Postponed)
                 Ashfield May, Bellshill Ath. September, Cumbernauld Utd April, East Kilbride April,
                 East Kilbride Nov WOS Cup, Girvan February, Glenafton September,
                 Hurlford Utd February, Kilwinning Rangers April, Shotts Bon Accord April,
                 Vale of Clyde April, Whittlets Victoria October, Yoker Athletic March Central LC,

2011-12      Auchinleck Talbot November, Beith February, Cumnock November,
                 Dumbarton July (Pre-season Friendly), Irvine Meadow XI May, Kilbirnie Ladeside March,
                 Kirky Rob Roy October, Largs Thistle February, Maryhill/Yoker Sect LC July (Joint Issue)
                 Petershill August,
                

2012-13     Arthurlie November (League ), Arthurlie December (WoS Cup), Craigmark Burt October (WoS Cup)
                Cumnock November,  Glenafton Ath September, Irvine Meadow XI September, Pollok December (Postponed)
               

2013-14      Auchinleck Talbot Dec WoS Cup, Auchinleck Talbot March, Arthurlie Dec, Carluke Rovers Sec Cup Q-F Aug,
                 Cumnock Jan (Postponed), Dumbarton July (Pre-season Friendly), Glenafton Ath. January (Postponed),
                 Hurlford/Shettleston Joint Issue May, Lugar Boswell WoS Cup Nov, Rangers Aug 2 (Hailstones Testimonial),
                 Cumbernauld June 2 (Central League Cup Final), Pollok Sept 2 (Sectional League Cup Final).

2014-15     Auchinleck Talbot May, Arthurlie Oct, Beith April, Cumnock February, Dumbarton Aug (Pre-season Friendly),
                 Glenafton Ath. Aug, Hamilton Academical July (Pre-season Friendly), Irvine Meadow Sept,
                 Kilbirnie Ladeside March (Postponed), Kilbirnie Ladeside May, Lossiemouth United Oct (Scottish Junior Cup),
                Shotts Bon Accord Nov, Troon April, Yoker Ath/Glasgow Perthsire Aug (Sec Cup Joint Issue)

2015-16     Ashfield Aug (Sec. Cup), Ardrossan Winton Rovers April, Bellshill Athletic September,
                Cumnock March 3 (Special Blitz Cover), Greenock January, Kilsyth Rangers March (Cent. League Cup),
                Kilsyth Rangers May, Kilwinning Rangers Oct, Largs Thistle/Shotts Bon Accord April (Joint Issue),
                Maybole January, Rutherglen Glencairn May, Whittlets Vics Dec WoS Cup (Postponed).

Clydebank Juniors Away (All 1 unless stated)
......................................................
2010-11     Renfrew March

2012-13     Petershill January

2014-15     West Calder United Nov 2 (Scottish Junior Cup)

2015-16     Forfar West End Oct 2 (Scottish Junior Cup)
                Auchinleck Talbot April 2 (West of Scotland Cup)