Date
Opponents
Venue
Score
Round
Comments
Scorers
11/10/2003
Blackburn United
A
1-1
1st

Harkin (Pen)
18/10/2003
Blackburn United
H
3-4
1st Rep
Played at Yoker
Maxwell,Stanley,Berry
06/11/2004
Broxburn Athletic
A
1-1
2nd

Brady
13/11/2004
Broxburn Athletic
H
4-2
2nd Rep
Played at St.Anthonys
Crawford 2,Waddell,Readie
04/12/2004
Dunipace
A
1-1
3rd

Mitchell
11/12/2004
Dunipace
H
1-3
3rd Rep
Played at Petershill
Hailstones
01/10/2005
Edinburgh United
A
2-1
1st

Lappin,Hailstones
05/11/2005
Dalkeith Thistle
H
3-0
2nd
Played at St.Anthonys
Hailstones,McKay,Lappin
03/12/2005
Dundee Downfield
H
3-1
3rd

Lappin,Hailstones 2
14/01/2006
Vale of Leven
H
2-1
4th
Played at Vale of Leven
McLafferty,McKee
11/02/2006
Bonnyrigg Rose
H
1-0
5th

Scobie
11/03/2006
Tayport
A
1-1
Q-Final

Harkin (Pen)
18/03/2006
Tayport
H
1-1
Q-Final Rep
Lost 4-3 on Pens
Carberry
30/09/2006
Glenafton Athletic
H
0-1
1st


06/10/2007
Scone Thistle
H
6-3
1st

A.Jack,Fisher,Hailstones 2,Kenna,Craig
03/11/2007
Forfar West End
H
3-1
2nd

Bowie 2,A.Jack
08/12/2007
St.Rochs
H
4-1
3rd

Bowie 2,Hailstones 2
19/01/2008
Blairgowrie
A
3-2
4th

Bowie,Lappin,Hailstones
16/02/2008
Lochee United
H
3-2
5th

Bowie,Hailstones,A.Jack
15/03/2008
Bathgate Thistle
A
1-1
Q-Final

Hailstones
22/03/2008
Bathgate Thistle
H
0-1
Q-Final Rep


01/11/2008
Formartine United
A
1-0
2nd

J.Jack
29/11/2008
Vale of Leven
A
2-0
3rd

Hobbs 2
17/01/2009
St.Anthonys
A
1-0
4th

Jordan
21/02/2009
Carnoustie Panmure
H
3-3
5th

Hobbs,Lynn (Pen),Anderson
28/02/2009
Carnoustie Panmure
A
1-1
5th Rep
Won 4-3 on Pens
Lynn (Pen)
14/03/2009
Petershill
A
2-1
Q-Final

Hailstones,Mackie
18/04/2009
Pollok
A
3-2
S-F 1st Leg

J.Jack,Lynne (2 Pens)
25/04/2009
Pollok
H
0-1
S-F 2nd Leg
Won 4-1 on Pens
Played at Vale of Leven
31/05/2009
Auchinleck Talbot
N
1-2
Final
Played at Rugby Park
Mackie
31/10/2009
Haddington Athletic
H
1-0
2nd
Played at Vale of Leven
Allum
28/11/2009
Craigmark Burntonian
A
1-0
3rd

Smith
23/01/2010
Port Glasgow
H
2-1
4th

Dallas,Lynn (Pen)
13/02/2010
Auchinleck Talbot
A
1-0
5th

Dallas
20/03/2010
Hill of Beath Hawthorn
H
2-1
Q-Final

Campbell,O.G.
10/04/2010
Largs Thistle
A
0-1
S-F 1st Leg


17/04/2010
Largs Thistle
H
0-1
S-F 2nd Leg


30/10/2010
Linlithgow Rose
A
0-1
2nd


29/10/2011
Rossvale
H
9-2
2nd

McPherson,Burns 3,Strachan,Smith,Dymock 2,McComish
26/11/2011
Bonnyrigg Rose
A
2-3
3rd

Burns,Strachan
20/10/2012
Glenafton Athletic
A
2-3
2nd

Andrew 2
26/10/2013
Irvine Meadow XI
A
2-3
2nd

McPherson,Andrew
27/09/2014
Colony Park
A
0-0
1st


04/10/2014
Colony Park
H
4-1
1st Rep

Pearson,Ramage 2 (1 Pen),Gardiner
25/10/2014
Lossiemouth united
H
7-0
2nd

Ramage 2,Gold,Cumming,Campbell 2,Shelvey.
22/11/2014
West Calder United
A
3-0
3rd

Allan,Campbell,Harvie
14/02/2015
Shettleston
H
2-3
4th

Carcary (Pen),Stewart





















Scottish Junior Cup Record
Name
Goals
Hailstones
12
Bowie
6
Lynn
5
Lappin
4
Burns
4
Ramage
4
A.Jack
3
Hobbs
3
Andrew
3
J.Campbell
3
Harkin
2
Crawford
2
J.Jack
2
Mackie
2
Smith
2
Dallas
2
McPherson
2
Name
Goals
Strachan
2
Dymock
2
Maxwell
1
Stanley
1
Berry
1
Brady
1
Waddell
1
Readie
1
Mitchell
1
McKay
1
McLafferty
1
McKee
1
Scobie
1
Carberry
1
Fisher
1
Kenna
1
Craig
1
Name
Goals
Jordan
1
Anderson
1
Allum
1
R.Campbell
1
McComish
1
Pearson
1
Gardiner
1
Gold
1
Cumming
1
Shelvey
1
Allan
1
Harvie
1
Carcary
1
Stewart
1
Own Goals
1




Top Goalscorers
Record Over 90 mins
P
W
D
L
F
A
47
25
9
13
96
59